Entertainment News

9JACELEB FACE OF THE WEEK #9FOTW

March 26, 2018

*Full Name: Odubitan Kafilat Bolanle

*Age(Real): 20

*Date Of Birth: 16/2/1998

*NickName: Kaffy

*State Origin: Ogun State

*Country: Nigeria

*Current Location: Ago Iwoye

School/Institution: OOU

Course Of Study: Philosophy

Level: 200lvl

Relationship Status: In A Relationship

Religion: Muslim

*Likes:Taking pictures and makeup artistry by Passion

Dislikes: Fake People

Instagram: @shawty_kaffy & @kaffys_glam (professional page)

You Might Also Like

No Comments

Leave a Reply